PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FRANCZAK Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
04:14:13 |
42,05 |
2 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ROHDE Leon R. |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:00 |
|
8 |
HACECKY Vojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
9 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DZERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISDJORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
00:00 |
|
19 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
20 |
GÖRECKI Patryk |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
21 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MANIUSIS Martynas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
25 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
26 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KIETLINSKI Wojciech |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:00 |
|
28 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BUCHÄÖEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
30 |
WARCHOt Bartosz |
POL |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
31 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VASILIEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CHARUCKI Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:00 |
|
39 |
OWSIAN tukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MARYCZ Jarostaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:00 |
|
42 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MATYSIAK Barttomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BODNAR tukasz |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
RE.BIEWSKI Jarostaw |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:00 |
|
48 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
PIASHKUN Andrei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
50 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
51 |
SHUMOV Kolya |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RYBAJan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BRAULINSKI Micha« |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
54 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:00 |
|
55 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
01:00 |
|
56 |
RETSCHKE Robert |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
01:00 |
|
57 |
NOWICKI Kacper |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
01:00 |
|
58 |
BRAYBROOKE Alexander |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:00 |
|
59 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISDJORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
60 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
61 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
01:00 |
|
62 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:00 |
|
63 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:00 |
|
64 |
SOBALLACarl |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:00 |
|
65 |
ARIESEN Johim |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
01:00 |
|
66 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:00 |
|
67 |
HEBIK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
01:00 |
|
68 |
MALEEV Timur |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
69 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
70 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:00 |
|
71 |
KARPIUK Adrian |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
01:00 |
|
72 |
CERVENKA Martin |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:00 |
|
73 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
01:00 |
|
74 |
KESSLER Robert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:00 |
|
75 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:00 |
|
76 |
RUGOVAC Denis |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:00 |
|
77 |
BERNAS Pawet |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
01:00 |
|
78 |
SCHIEWER Franz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:00 |
|
79 |
WSÖt Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
01:00 |
|
80 |
WILLWOHL Wilii |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
01:00 |
|
81 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
01:00 |
|
82 |
MICHALEK Mariusz |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
01:00 |
|
83 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
84 |
KOLAKOWSKI Dariusz |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
85 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:00 |
|
86 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
87 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:00 |
|
88 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:00 |
|
89 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
01:00 |
|
90 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
01:00 |
|
91 |
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:00 |
|
92 |
PAWLAK Grzegorz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:00 |
|
93 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:00 |
|
94 |
BENIUSIS Justas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
01:00 |
|
95 |
SVATEK Miroslav |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:00 |
|
96 |
ZAWISTOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
01:00 |
|
97 |
RACIUNAS Mykolas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
01:00 |
|
98 |
DOMBROWSKI Frederik |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
01:00 |
|
99 |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:00 |
|
100 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
01:00 |
|
101 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD^JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
102 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
01:00 |
|
103 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
01:00 |
|
104 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
01:00 |
|
105 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
01:00 |
|
106 |
IKANOWICH Arseni |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
107 |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
01:00 |
|
108 |
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
109 |
SOBIERAJ Przemystaw |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
01:00 |
|
110 |
MACULEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
01:00 |
|
111 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
01:00 |
|
112 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
01:00 |
|
113 |
HOLUB Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:00 |
|
114 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
115 |
MÄLIK Robert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
01:00 |
|
116 |
KOZAK Mariusz |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
01:00 |
|
117 |
SISKEVICIUS Paulius |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
01:00 |
|
118 |
Van TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
01:00 |
|
119 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
01:00 |
|
120 |
KREDER Stefan |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
01:00 |
|
121 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
122 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
01:00 |
|
123 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
01:00 |
|
124 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:00 |
|
125 |
KRASNODE.BSKI Artur |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
01:00 |
|
DNF |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
|
DNF |
NARVAEZ Jhonatan |
ECU |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
|
|
DNF |
FURCZYK Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
04:14:03 |
|
2 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:04 |
|
3 |
KULYKAndriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:06 |
|
4 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:08 |
|
5 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:08 |
|
6 |
GÖRECKI Patryk |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:08 |
|
7 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:09 |
|
8 |
KANKOVSKYAlois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL -AUTHOR |
00:10 |
|
9 |
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir |
BLR |
BELARUS IAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
10 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
11 |
ROHDE Leon R. |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:10 |
|
12 |
HACECKYVojtech |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:10 |
|
13 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:10 |
|
14 |
DZERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:10 |
|
15 |
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:10 |
|
16 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:10 |
|
17 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
18 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:10 |
|
19 |
BOUBAL Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:10 |
|
20 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
00:10 |
|
21 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:10 |
|
22 |
NOWACZEK Mateusz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:10 |
|
23 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:10 |
|
24 |
MANIUSIS Martynas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:10 |
|
25 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:10 |
|
26 |
OBORSKI Dominik |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:10 |
|
27 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:10 |
|
28 |
KIETLINSKI Wojciech |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:10 |
|
29 |
BUCHÄCEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:10 |
|
30 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:10 |
|
31 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:10 |
|
32 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
33 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
34 |
VASILIEV Maksym |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
35 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:10 |
|
36 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
37 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:10 |
|
38 |
CHARUCKI Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:10 |
|
39 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
40 |
MARYCZ Jarostaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
41 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:10 |
|
42 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
00:10 |
|
43 |
MATYSIAK Barttomiei |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
44 |
BODNAR Lukasz |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:10 |
|
45 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:10 |
|
46 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:10 |
|
47 |
RE.BIEWSKI Jarostaw |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:10 |
|
48 |
DZHUS Volodymyr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
49 |
PIASHKUN Andrei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:10 |
|
50 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL-AUTHOR |
00:10 |
|
51 |
SHUMOV Kolya |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
52 |
RYBAJan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:10 |
|
53 |
FRANCZAK Wojciech |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:10 |
|
54 |
ARIESEN Johim |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
55 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:10 |
|
56 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
57 |
BRAULINSKI Micha» |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
58 |
PILIS Bartosz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:10 |
|
59 |
SKARZYNSKI Piotr |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:10 |
|
60 |
RETSCHKE Robert |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:10 |
|
61 |
NOWICKI Kacper |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
00:10 |
|
62 |
BRAYBROOKE Alexander |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:10 |
|
63 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
64 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:10 |
|
65 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:10 |
|
66 |
SOBALLACarl |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:10 |
|
67 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:10 |
|
68 |
HEBIK Martin |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:10 |
|
69 |
MALEEV Timur |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
70 |
DEMENTYEV Yehor |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
71 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:10 |
|
72 |
KARPIUK Adrian |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
00:10 |
|
73 |
CERVENKA Martin |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:10 |
|
74 |
ANIOtKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT. |
00:10 |
|
75 |
KESSLER Robert |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:10 |
|
76 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:10 |
|
77 |
RUGOVAC Denis |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:10 |
|
78 |
SCHIEWER Franz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:10 |
|
79 |
WSÖt Damian |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
00:10 |
|
80 |
WILLWOHL Wilii |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
00:10 |
|
81 |
TUREK Kamil |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
00:10 |
|
82 |
MICHALEK Mariusz |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
00:10 |
|
83 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
84 |
KOLAKOWSKI Dariusz |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
85 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:10 |
|
86 |
RUDNIK Karol |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
87 |
HONORE Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:10 |
|
88 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
00:10 |
|
89 |
JAROMIN Piotr |
POL |
TC CHROBRY SCOTT GTOGÖW |
00:10 |
|
90 |
WALECKI Kamil |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:10 |
|
91 |
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:10 |
|
92 |
PAWLAK Grzegorz |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:10 |
|
93 |
SOBALYauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:10 |
|
94 |
BENIUSIS Justas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:10 |
|
95 |
SVATEK Miroslav |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:10 |
|
96 |
ZAWISTOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:10 |
|
97 |
RACIUNAS Mykolas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:10 |
|
98 |
DOMBROWSKI Frederik |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:10 |
|
99 |
SKORENKO Mykyta |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:10 |
|
100 |
KUCHAREK Adrian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:10 |
|
101 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD-JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
102 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM KUOTA-LOTTO |
00:10 |
|
103 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:10 |
|
104 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
DOMIN SPORT |
00:10 |
|
105 |
MATUSIAK Sebastian |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:10 |
|
106 |
IKANOWICH Arseni |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
107 |
GROCHOWSKI Bartosz |
POL |
KRISMAR BIG SILVANT WAR-MAZ |
00:10 |
|
108 |
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
109 |
SOBIERAJ Przemystaw |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
00:10 |
|
110 |
MACULEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:10 |
|
111 |
SOLINSKI Jakub |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:10 |
|
112 |
SOLINSKI Patryk |
POL |
POGON MOSTOSTAL PUTAWY |
00:10 |
|
113 |
HOLUB Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:10 |
|
114 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
115 |
MÄLIK Robert |
SVK |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:10 |
|
116 |
KOZAK Mariusz |
POL |
REGIONALNA JBG-2 |
00:10 |
|
117 |
SISKEVICIUS Paulius |
LTU |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CT. |
00:10 |
|
118 |
Van TRIJP Maarten |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
119 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
120 |
KREDER Stefan |
NED |
METEC TKH C.C.T. P/B MANTEL |
00:10 |
|
121 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
BELARUSIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
122 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO |
00:10 |
|
123 |
KOTT Konrad |
POL |
HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK |
00:10 |
|
124 |
GOLOVASH Oleksandr |
UKR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:10 |
|
125 |
KRASNOD^BSKI Artur |
POL |
VOSTER CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|